Worlds 2015 Statistics

Average points allowed (AlphaDraft Scoring)TopJungleMidADCSupport Team Average per position allowedGames played
Fnatic28.9714.5619.8721.2110.347.517.072
Origen12.936.3112.1516.028.336.6610.403
H2K20.0419.6221.8627.8626.7116.6622.123
SKT T15.5110.026.878.527.972.336.873
KT Rolster9.585.049.9311.563.1910.838.353
Koo Tigers13.6415.7619.7920.1016.6813.0016.492
LGD Gaming27.8224.7047.2843.9436.3616.3332.733
Edward Gaming19.1114.7719.3223.198.0913.4416.323
Invictus Gaming21.2618.6432.7334.1324.4317.0024.692
AHQ17.9518.9627.0927.2812.8213.5019.62
Flash Wolves11.0812.2220.0920.488.3511.0013.872
Bangkok Titans23.2125.1028.1239.1336.0017.6628.203
paiN Gaming37.5537.9047.0148.5337.2816.0037.372
Counter Logic Gaming16.4714.639.9814.9810.8210.512.892
Team SoloMid21.2621.4827.0130.9021.0415.6622.893
Cloud 911.5713.5519.318.915.703.510.422

2 Comments on "Worlds 2015 Statistics"

  1. Hi there,

    I’m working on an esports website and I saw that your site shows player stats.
    Does your website also shows live player stats?

    Best,
    Aswien

Leave a Reply to STH Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published.

*